EJay’s 2026 D3 Men’s Pool Leaderboard

As of 9.7.2026

To participate in this weeks pool, click on the link.

Row LabelsWeek 1week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Grand Total
Crossit4 Fun3025201060145
SageFan401070251560220
Oacalum202040202555180
SLT1369151545354550205
SimpleCoach102070201045175
BlueJay95203535451045190
FCGrizzliesGrad153025251045150
T-Bears102530251045145
NJay503535302540215
EJay253520301540165
RCJH2245503520451040200
SierraFD3soccer25352535120
Birdie303515502535190
paclassic89304050301535200
Simpleton Coach3030
Prospect Farms35453530145
PitchPerfect1020252530110
pioneer27404025452025195
TigerGoal3520351025125
Ted Lasso25152565
SKUD2035203525135
Urbana#173025152595
D3SF72153030151025125
Mr. Massey20302525100
Cornah Headahs15152050
Go SCOTS!6045451520185
CountingMyWins3525453520160
2Short&2Slow302550253020180
Cookie301535101520125
Recon2050351520140
Digger3015202515105
BigCitizen55
ComplexCoach405595
Go Coos25402590
RandyMy3535
Hikaru Genji2020
D3 soccer fan4040
brendan.neafsey2525
Hopkins Walk-On15203065
stangs22201535
jerseyfran205070
Teabaggers2525
vt_deke253560
The Jerk1515
Brian402060
Benny Big Time200352545125
VASoccerDad30202070
d3ma203050
Who cares55
Andy154560
nefutbol9055